Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Auction for Biodegradable Compound, Biodegradable Compound, Approx. Wt. : 325 Kgs.
Igm No./ Line No.: 2384867 / 671/8
Note: Successful Bidder should Obtain Pq, Aq, Fssai and if any other Noc R...
Posting Date: 09 Jul 2025
Deadline: 17 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 122318575
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/SRO/ALLCARGO TERMINALS LIMITED/5/VOC NAGAR/25-26/19799[517280]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 50000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Biodegradable Compound, Biodegradable Compound, Approx. Wt. : 325 Kgs.
IGM No./ Line No.: 2384867 / 671/8
Note: Successful bidder should obtain PQ, AQ, FSSAI and if any other NOC required before taking delivery, (Qty: 1 LOT) Merbau Sawn Timber, Merbau Sawn Timber, Approx. Wt. : 22, 320 Kgs.
IGM No./ Line No.: 2385500/ 623
Note: Successful bidder should obtain PQ, AQ, FSSAI and if any other NOC required before taking delivery, (Qty: 1 LOT) RIMA stickers with controls, RIMA stickers with controls: Approx. Cargo Wt.: 4, 900
IGM No.: 2370948 Dt.: 13.03.2024 / Line No.: 32, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/SRO/ALLCARGO TERMINALS LIMITED/5/VOC NAGAR/25-26/19799[517280]
Opening Date & Time : 17-07-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 17-07-2025::16:30:00
Inspection From Date : 09-07-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 16-07-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : ALLCARGO TERMINALS LIMITED
Location : VOC NAGAR
Street : 1ST FLOOR No 8/11 KRISHNAN KOIL ROTLERS LANE CLIVE BATTERY
City : CHENNAI - 600001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9790929330
Fax :
Email : mariadhas.t@allcargoterminals.com
Contact Person : Mariadhas T
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections