Auction for Bharti Tower _Gypsum Tile Grid False Ceiling ...

The MSTC LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has issued a Government E-Auction Notice for Auction for Bharti Tower _Gypsum Tile Grid False Ceiling 2x2 Channel, Bharti Tower _Gypsum Tile Grid False Ceiling 2x2 Channel Contact No : Kannan S. Kannan S /+918104952096 Site Add... in New Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

This Auction Notification (Tender ID: MSTC/NRO/Nxtra Data Limited/18/Tamil Nadu/26-27/18418[589171] | Ref ID: 144568549).. The notice was published on 04 Jul 2026, and the e-auction is scheduled to begin on 09 Jul 2026 through the designated e-procurement / e-auction portal.

This public sector e-auction in India provides an opportunity for eligible bidders, contractors, traders, and suppliers to participate in a transparent online bidding process. Interested participants are advised to carefully review the eligibility criteria, asset details, reserve price (if applicable), registration process, EMD requirements, and bidding terms before the auction start date.

Businesses seeking government auction opportunities in India should regularly monitor this listing for corrigendum updates, document downloads, and auction participation guidelines.

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Auction for Bharti Tower _Gypsum Tile Grid False Ceiling 2x2 Channel, Bharti Tower _Gypsum Tile Grid False Ceiling 2x2 Channel Contact No : Kannan S. Kannan S /+918104952096 Site Add...

Posting Date: 04 Jul 2026

Deadline: 09 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Auction

RefID: 144568549

Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/NRO/Nxtra Data Limited/18/Tamil Nadu/26-27/18418[589171]

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Bharti Tower _Gypsum Tile Grid False Ceiling 2x2 Channel, Bharti Tower _Gypsum Tile Grid False Ceiling 2x2 Channel

Contact No : Kannan S. Kannan S /+918104952096

Site Address : Nxtra data ltd, No#101, Bharti tower, Santhome high road, Santhome, chennai-600 028., (Qty: 300 KG) Bharti Tower _P. (PAC control MCB box ), Bharti Tower _P. (PAC control MCB box )

Contact No : Kannan S. Kannan S /+918104952096

Site Address : Nxtra data ltd, No#101, Bharti tower, Santhome high road, Santhome, chennai-600 028., (Qty: 36 KG) Bharti Tower _Smoke Detector, Bharti Tower _Smoke Detector

Contact No : Kannan S. Kannan S /+918104952096

Site Address : Nxtra data ltd, No#101, Bharti tower, Santhome high road, Santhome, chennai-600 028.

Note:
Only Airtel-approved bidders shall be able to participate in this lot. For details, please refer to the terms and conditions., (Qty: 24 KG) Bharti Tower _Faulty CCTV Dome camera/ PTZ camera/ Bullet camera, Bharti Tower _Faulty CCTV Dome camera/ PTZ camera/ Bullet camera

Contact No : Kannan S. Kannan S /+918104952096

Site Address : Nxtra data ltd, No#101, Bharti tower, Santhome high road, Santhome, chennai-600 028.

Note:
Only Airtel-approved bidders shall be able to participate in this lot. For details, please refer to the terms and conditions., (Qty: 15 KG) Bharti Tower _Old DDC Panel with Easy I/O controller, Bharti Tower _Old DDC Panel with Easy I/O controller

Contact No : Kannan S. Kannan S /+918104952096

Site Address : Nxtra data ltd, No#101, Bharti tower, Santhome high road, Santhome, chennai-600 028.

Note:
Only Airtel-approved bidders shall be able to participate in this lot. For details, please refer to the terms and conditions., (Qty: 15 KG) Chennai -2_P. scrap, Chennai -2_P. scrap

Contact No : Piruthuviraja G. piruthuviraja.g@nxtra.in/+919900619062

Site Address : Nxtra Data Ltd, Plot No. A32 & 33, 3rd cross str...
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/NRO/Nxtra Data Limited/18/Tamil Nadu/26-27/18418[589171]
Opening Date & Time : 09-07-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 09-07-2026::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 04-07-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 08-07-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Nxtra Data Limited
Location : Tamil Nadu
Street : 101, Oceanic Towers, Santhome High Road, Santhome, Chennai,
City : Chennai - 600028
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9717333974
Fax :
Email : akhil.khanna@airtel.com
Contact Person : Akhil Khanna

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections