Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Auction for Bharti Tower _Gypsum Tile Grid False Ceiling 2x2 Channel, Bharti Tower _Gypsum Tile Grid False Ceiling 2x2 Channel Contact No : Kannan S. Kannan S /+918104952096 Site Add...
Posting Date: 17 Jul 2026
Deadline: 22 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 145374688
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/NRO/Nxtra Data Limited/22/Tamil Nadu/26-27/20916[591737]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Bharti Tower _Gypsum Tile Grid False Ceiling 2x2 Channel, Bharti Tower _Gypsum Tile Grid False Ceiling 2x2 Channel
Contact No : Kannan S. Kannan S /+918104952096
Site Address : Nxtra data ltd, No#101, Bharti tower, Santhome high road, Santhome, chennai-600 028., (Qty: 300 KG) Bharti Tower _P. (PAC control MCB box ), Bharti Tower _P. (PAC control MCB box )
Contact No : Kannan S. Kannan S /+918104952096
Site Address : Nxtra data ltd, No#101, Bharti tower, Santhome high road, Santhome, chennai-600 028., (Qty: 36 KG) Bharti Tower _Smoke Detector, Bharti Tower _Smoke Detector
Contact No : Kannan S. Kannan S /+918104952096
Site Address : Nxtra data ltd, No#101, Bharti tower, Santhome high road, Santhome, chennai-600 028.
Note:
Only Airtel-approved bidders shall be able to participate in this lot. For details, please refer to the terms and conditions., (Qty: 24 KG) Bharti Tower _Faulty CCTV Dome camera/ PTZ camera/ Bullet camera, Bharti Tower _Faulty CCTV Dome camera/ PTZ camera/ Bullet camera
Contact No : Kannan S. Kannan S /+918104952096
Site Address : Nxtra data ltd, No#101, Bharti tower, Santhome high road, Santhome, chennai-600 028.
Note:
Only Airtel-approved bidders shall be able to participate in this lot. For details, please refer to the terms and conditions., (Qty: 15 KG) Bharti Tower _Old DDC Panel with Easy I/O controller, Bharti Tower _Old DDC Panel with Easy I/O controller
Contact No : Kannan S. Kannan S /+918104952096
Site Address : Nxtra data ltd, No#101, Bharti tower, Santhome high road, Santhome, chennai-600 028.
Note:
Only Airtel-approved bidders shall be able to participate in this lot. For details, please refer to the terms and conditions., (Qty: 15 KG) Chennai -2_P. scrap, Chennai -2_P. scrap
Contact No : Piruthuviraja G. piruthuviraja.g@nxtra.in/+919900619062
Site Address : Nxtra Data Ltd, Plot No. A32 & 33, 3rd cross str...
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/NRO/Nxtra Data Limited/22/Tamil Nadu/26-27/20916[591737]
Opening Date & Time : 22-07-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 22-07-2026::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 17-07-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 21-07-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Nxtra Data Limited
Location : Tamil Nadu
Street : 101, Oceanic Towers, Santhome High Road, Santhome, Chennai,
City : Chennai - 600028
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9717333974
Fax :
Email : akhil.khanna@airtel.com
Contact Person : Akhil Khanna
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections