Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Auction for Battery Sets and Iron Cages (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 05 Feb 2025
Deadline: 12 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 114285836
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/JPR/Bharat Sanchar nigam Limited, O/o GMTD Bikaner/9/Bikaner/24-25/54073[485921]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Battery sets and iron cages
Details as per annexure
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/JPR/Bharat Sanchar nigam Limited, O/o GMTD Bikaner/9/Bikaner/24-25/54073[485921]
Opening Date & Time : 12-02-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 12-02-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 05-02-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 11-02-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Bharat Sanchar nigam Limited, O/o GMTD Bikaner
Location : Bikaner
Street : Public Park Campus
City : BIKANER - 334001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9414004556
Fax : 01512207000
Email : sdemmbik@gmail.com
Contact Person : Bhupen Khatri
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections