Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Auction for Battery Cells With Container, As Per Lot Description, Battery Cells With Container, as is where is basis. 1) Battery Cells Without Container Make : Different Make Capacity...
Posting Date: 14 Jul 2026
Deadline: 22 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 145088236
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/NRO/BSNL, Jind (Haryana)/5/Old Hansi Road, Jind/26-27/19962[590763]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Battery Cells With Container, As Per Lot Description, Battery Cells With Container, as is where is basis.
1) Battery Cells Without Container
Make : Different Make
Capacity : 1000 AH
No of Cells : 24
21) Battery Cells Without Container
Make : Vrla Type
Capacity : 600 AH
No of Cells : 24
Contact Person : Shri. Narender Kumar ( JTO)-9466735300 & 9416078988, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/NRO/BSNL, Jind (Haryana)/5/Old Hansi Road, Jind/26-27/19962[590763]
Opening Date & Time : 22-07-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 22-07-2026::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 15-07-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 21-07-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : BSNL, Jind (Haryana)
Location : Old Hansi Road, Jind
Street : Old Hansi Road
City : Jind - 126102
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 01681256196
Fax : 01681255334
Email : sdeplgjd2@gmail.com
Contact Person : Sh. Ashish Goel
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections