Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Auction for Barium Sulphate 30% (Quantity: 10000 Kg)
Posting Date: 16 Jan 2025
Deadline: 21 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 113224114
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VAD/Kusuma Pharma/3/Silvassa/24-25/49490[481059]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Barium Sulphate 30%
HSN CODE : 25
QUANTITY : 10000 KG (APPROX)
CONTACT PERSON:
Mr. Sachidananda Sahoo, (MO) : 9712838609
LOCATION: Kusuma Pharma, Plot No. 10, Survey No. 61/2, Village Masat, Silvassa, 396230
Auction Details :
Auction No : MSTC/VAD/Kusuma Pharma/3/Silvassa/24-25/49490[481059]
Opening Date & Time : 21-01-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 21-01-2025::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 15-01-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 20-01-2025
EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details :
Seller/Company Name : Kusuma Pharma
Location : Silvassa
Street : Plot no. 10, Survey no. 61/2, Khanvel Road, Masat
City : Silvassa - 396230
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9712838609
Fax :
Email : cm@kusumapharma.com
Contact Person : Utkarsh V Mehta
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections