Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Auction for Auto LPG facility (Underground Storage Tank, Dispenser Unit, ETC), Auto LPG facility includes : Underground Storage Tank, No. 2 Dispenser Unit, No. 1 And allied fitting like Pipe...
Posting Date: 21 May 2026
Deadline: 04 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 141717794
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/BPL/HINDUSTANPETROLEUMCORPORATIONLTD/1/JABALPUR/26-27/10367[580891]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Auto LPG facility (Underground Storage Tank, Dispenser Unit, ETC), Auto LPG facility includes :
Underground Storage Tank, No. 2
Dispenser Unit, No. 1
And allied fitting like Pipe line, ball, SRV and ROV valves, vent pipes, Hose pipes, mass flow meter, pressure gauges etc (shown in attached pictures) (Approx. weight 05 Tons)
Contact Person: Ms. Aayushi, [Officer - RE Jabalpur], Mob: 8839354435/ Email Aayushi.Aayushi@hpcl.in, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/BPL/HINDUSTANPETROLEUMCORPORATIONLTD/1/JABALPUR/26-27/10367[580891]
Opening Date & Time : 04-06-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 04-06-2026::16:45:00
Inspection From Date : 21-05-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 03-06-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : HINDUSTANPETROLEUMCORPORATIONLTD
Location : JABALPUR
Street : 74-75, Gol Bazar, Shaheed Smarak, Near Gangotri Apartment,
City : Jabalpur - 482002
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 8839354435
Fax : 0761-2480402
Email : aayushi.aayushi@hpcl.in
Contact Person : Aayushi
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections