Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Auction for Atomic Absorption Spectrophotometer, Micro wave digestive system roter plate etc, Atomic Absorption Spectrophotometer -Qty :01 No Micro wave digestive system roter 16 plate -Qty :01 No...
Posting Date: 15 Oct 2025
Deadline: 29 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 128174622
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/ERO/REGIONAL AGMARK LABORATORY/2/BIDDHANNAGAR TELEPHONE EXCHANGE OFFICE/25-26/37843[536061]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Atomic Absorption Spectrophotometer, Micro wave digestive system roter plate etc, Atomic Absorption Spectrophotometer -Qty :01 No
Micro wave digestive system roter 16 plate -Qty :01 No
Double beam Spectrophotometer -Qty :01 No, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/ERO/REGIONAL AGMARK LABORATORY/2/BIDDHANNAGAR TELEPHONE EXCHANGE OFFICE/25-26/37843[536061]
Opening Date & Time : 29-10-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 29-10-2025::16:30:00
Inspection From Date : 16-10-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 28-10-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : REGIONAL AGMARK LABORATORY
Location : BIDDHANNAGAR TELEPHONE EXCHANGE OFFICE
Street : CGO COMPLEX, DF-BLOCK, E-WING 6TH FLOOR, SECTOR-1
City : SALTLAKE CITY, KOLKATA - 700064
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 033-23340777
Fax : 033-23340777
Email : ralkolkata64@gmail.com
Contact Person : M.P.Usankar
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections