Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Auction for ASM_MO_Desktop_Desktop_24_254633, DESKTOP without HDD/RAM/Monitor and with KeyBoard and Mouse Location : Bharti Airtel Ltd., Shubham Buildwell, 3rd Floor, Above Apollo Clinic, Guw...
Posting Date: 27 May 2026
Deadline: 02 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 142138325
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/NRO/Bharti Airtel Ltd./3/Assam/26-27/10933[581465]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
ASM_MO_Desktop_Desktop_24_254633, DESKTOP without HDD/RAM/Monitor and with KeyBoard and Mouse
Location : Bharti Airtel Ltd., Shubham Buildwell, 3rd Floor, Above Apollo Clinic, Guwahati (Assam) - 781005
Contact Person : Ajit Das -9777911228
Note : Collection of GST & TCS is the responsibility of the seller.GST & TCS as applicable at the time of delivery.
Note:
1. Only registered producers, refurbishers and recyclers shall be allowed to participate in this lot. The E-waste dismantlers will not be allowed under any circumstances. All the bidders of the allowed category must have registration on EPR Portal which is https://eprewastecpcb.in/
2. Please refer to the Terms & Conditions for Details., (Qty: 24 NO) ASM_MO_Laptop_Laptop_102_254633, LAPTOP without HDD/RAM
Location : Bharti Airtel Ltd., Shubham Buildwell, 3rd Floor, Above Apollo Clinic, Guwahati (Assam) - 781005
Contact Person : Ajit Das -9777911228
Note : Collection of GST & TCS is the responsibility of the seller.GST & TCS as applicable at the time of delivery.
Note:
1. Only registered producers, refurbishers and recyclers shall be allowed to participate in this lot. The E-waste dismantlers will not be allowed under any circumstances. All the bidders of the allowed category must have registration on EPR Portal which is https://eprewastecpcb.in/
2. Please refer to the Terms & Conditions for Details., (Qty: 102 NO) ASM_MO_MacBook_MacBook_2_254633, MacBook with HDD/RAM with Degaussing certificate
Location : Bharti Airtel Ltd., Shubham Buildwell, 3rd Floor, Above Apollo Clinic, Guwahati (Assam) - 781005
Contact Person : Ajit Das -9777911228
Note : Collection of GST & TCS is the responsibility of the seller.GST & TCS as applicable at the time of delivery.
Note:
1. Only registered producers, refurbishers and recyclers shall be allowed to participate in this lot. The E-waste dis...
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/NRO/Bharti Airtel Ltd./3/Assam/26-27/10933[581465]
Opening Date & Time : 02-06-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 02-06-2026::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 23-05-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 27-05-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Bharti Airtel Ltd.
Location : Assam
Street : Bharti House, 2nd Floor, G.S. Road, Sixmile Khanapara,
City : Guwhati - 781022
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9958003546
Fax :
Email : Deepak6.Mishra@airtel.com
Contact Person : Deepak Mishra
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections