Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Auction for Artificial Graphite, Artificial Graphite IGM No. & Date/ Line No.: 2381495 & 03.07.2024 / 400, (Qty: 1 LOT) Used Scissor Lift Sky Jack, Used Scissor Lift Sky Jack SJIII4632...
Posting Date: 28 Feb 2026
Deadline: 28 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 136802861
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/SRO/KAILASH SHIPPING SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED/30/NEAR VICHUR SIPCOT/25-26/63491[562600]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 50000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Artificial Graphite, Artificial Graphite
IGM No. & Date/ Line No.:
2381495 & 03.07.2024 / 400, (Qty: 1 LOT) Used Scissor Lift Sky Jack, Used Scissor Lift Sky Jack SJIII4632 with Accessories
IGM No.: 1117238 Dt 02.01.2025 Line No.: 383-14, (Qty: 1 LOT) Reishi Latte, Reishi Latte: Qty.: 149 Ctns.
IGM No. and Date: 2385150 and 13/08/2024
Line No.: 225/7
FSSAI Clearance will be obtained by CFS, (Qty: 1 LOT) Detox Tea Infusions, Nuts, Water Bottle etc, Detox Tea Infusions, Nuts, Water Bottle etc.
Qty./ No. of Pkgs.: 70 CTNs.
IGM No. and Line No.:
1113652 and 25/8, (Qty: 1 LOT) Roughly Squared Tectona Grandis Wood, Roughly Squared Tectona Grandis Wood;
Qty.: Approx. Gross Weight: 28, 000 Kgs
IGM No. & Line No.: 2391080/19.10.2024 & Line No.: 754
Successful bidder should obtain PQ Clearance at their own cost for the final clearance of subject lot., (Qty: 1 LOT) Coated Calcium Carbonate, Coated Calcium Carbonate
IGM No./ Line No.: 2393612 Dt. 22.11.2024 / 455, (Qty: 1 LOT) Teak Wood, Teak Wood; Qty.: 27600 Kgs (Approx.)
2390495 / 11.10.24; Line No. 194
Note: Above lots is subjected to the clearance / NOC from Regional Plant Quarantine Station, Chennai, (Qty: 1 LOT) Hair Claw, Hair Claw; No. of Pkgs.: 4 CTNs.
IGM No.: 2394033; Line No.: 85/8, (Qty: 1 LOT) Seam Sealing Tape, Seam Sealing Tape
IGM No./ Line No.: 2390685 Dt. 16.10.2024 / 742-26, (Qty: 1 LOT) 01 Set of Portable Laser Welding Machine, 01 Set of Portable Laser Welding Machine;
IGM No. / Line No.: 1120146 Dt. 22.01.2025 / 949/9, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/SRO/KAILASH SHIPPING SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED/30/NEAR VICHUR SIPCOT/25-26/63491[562600]
Opening Date & Time : 27-02-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 28-02-2026::16:30:00
Inspection From Date : 19-02-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 26-02-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : KAILASH SHIPPING SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
Location : NEAR VICHUR SIPCOT
Street : NO.43, VICHUR HIGH ROAD, KADAPAKKAM VILLAGE, MANALI NEW TOWN
City : CHENNAI - 600103
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9710031028
Fax :
Email : raghu@dahnayports.com
Contact Person : R.RAGHU
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections