Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Auction for ARECANUT PEELING MACHINE, ARECANUT PEELING MACHINE - 1 No. HSN CODE: 73101090 MATERIALS USED - M S Metal BOX WITH FRAME ONLY, (Qty: 1 LOT) WATER COOLER UNIT, WATER COOLER UNIT -...
Posting Date: 10 Oct 2025
Deadline: 18 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 127856244
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/BLR/CAMPCO CHOCOLATE FACTORY/4/PUTTUR/25-26/36961[535156]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 1000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
ARECANUT PEELING MACHINE, ARECANUT PEELING MACHINE - 1 No.
HSN CODE: 73101090
MATERIALS USED - M S Metal BOX WITH FRAME ONLY, (Qty: 1 LOT) WATER COOLER UNIT, WATER COOLER UNIT - 3 Nos
HSN Code: 73101090
Material used: SS SHEET BOX WITH WATER TUB, (Qty: 1 LOT) PLANATORY PAN/COATING PAN, PLANATORY PAN/COATING PAN 2 Nos
HSN Code: 73101090
Material used: SS PAN 2 NOS WITH GEAR BOX, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/BLR/CAMPCO CHOCOLATE FACTORY/4/PUTTUR/25-26/36961[535156]
Opening Date & Time : 18-10-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 18-10-2025::15:00:00
Inspection From Date : 10-10-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 17-10-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : CAMPCO CHOCOLATE FACTORY
Location : PUTTUR
Street : KEMMINJE
City : PUTTUR - 574202
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9741472528
Fax :
Email : ccfstores@campco.org
Contact Person : MR. Prashanth Bhat
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections