Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Auction for Answer Booklet, Application form, Internal paper and Newspapers, Answer Booklet, Application form, Internal paper and Newspapers contact: Principal (Prof. K.Padmavathi) ...
Posting Date: 01 Aug 2026
Deadline: 24 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 146362838
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/HYD/Principal Government Degree College/1/Begumpet/26-27/24016[594916]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Answer Booklet, Application form, Internal paper and Newspapers, Answer Booklet, Application form, Internal paper and Newspapers
contact: Principal
(Prof. K.Padmavathi)
7382162452, (Qty: 6 MT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/HYD/Principal Government Degree College/1/Begumpet/26-27/24016[594916]
Opening Date & Time : 24-08-2026::10:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 24-08-2026::14:00:00
Inspection From Date : 01-08-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 23-08-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Principal Government Degree College
Location : Begumpet
Street : 1-10-166, mayuri marg, Opp Hyderabad public Scholl
City : Hyderabad - 500016
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9542821721
Fax :
Email : prl-gdcw-bgpt-ce@telangana.gov.in
Contact Person : D Sravani
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections