Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Auction for Anesthesia Machine with Ventilator, Anesthesia Machine with Ventilator
Quantity: 1 no
Gst under Rcm as Applicable
Contact Person:
Mr. Pankaj Patel
M: 756...
Posting Date: 26 Jun 2025
Deadline: 08 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 121570758
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VAD/GENERAL HOSPITAL MANSA/3/NEAR RBLD SCHOOL/25-26/17179[514591]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Anesthesia Machine with Ventilator, Anesthesia Machine with Ventilator
QUANTITY: 1 NO
GST UNDER RCM AS APPLICABLE
CONTACT PERSON:
Mr. PANKAJ PATEL
M: 7567519436
LOCATION: GENERAL HOSPITAL, MANSA, (Qty: 1 NO) RADIENT WARMER, RADIENT WARMER
QUANTITY: 6 NO
GST UNDER RCM AS APPLICABLE
CONTACT PERSON:
Mr. PANKAJ PATEL
M: 7567519436
LOCATION: GENERAL HOSPITAL, MANSA, (Qty: 6 NO)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VAD/GENERAL HOSPITAL MANSA/3/NEAR RBLD SCHOOL/25-26/17179[514591]
Opening Date & Time : 08-07-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 08-07-2025::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 01-07-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 07-07-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : GENERAL HOSPITAL MANSA
Location : NEAR RBLD SCHOOL
Street : NEAR MALAAV TALAAV
City : MANSA - 382845
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9879045015
Fax :
Email : sdhmansa.health.gandhinagar@gmail.com
Contact Person : MR PANKAJ K PATEL
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections