Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Auction for AMF control panel for 320 KVA, AMF control panel for 320 KVA DG, YOM 2007 (Empty panel) (Excluding Pipe Line)&(Structural item), (Qty: 1 NO) Air compressor-CAP-167 cfm, Air compressor-...
Posting Date: 17 Jul 2026
Deadline: 31 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 145332856
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/BLR/MANDYA DIST CO-OP MILK PRODUCERS UNION LTD/4/GEJJALAGERE/26-27/20809[591628]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
AMF control panel for 320 KVA, AMF control panel for 320 KVA DG, YOM 2007 (Empty panel) (Excluding Pipe Line)&(Structural item), (Qty: 1 NO) Air compressor-CAP-167 cfm, Air compressor-CAP-167 cfm, with in built air dryer, auto cut off pressure system, 180 KV AR control panel, motor, air discharge filters, ducting system complete, Make-Atlas Copco, Type-ZT 30FF, Sl No.-AP 1787617, YOM-2012. (Excluding Pipe Line)&(Structural item), (Qty: 1 NO) Air receiver tank-167 cfm, Air receiver tank-167 cfm, 1000 ltrs cap. R 12062197, YOM-2012, (Qty: 1 NO) Ammonia compressor 50TR, Ammonia compressor 50TR with motor, YOM-2007 (Excluding Pipe Line)&(Structural item), (Qty: 2 NO) Ammonia compressor 50TR, Ammonia compressor 50TR with motor, YOM-2007 Without motor (Crompton greaves make) (Excluding Pipe Line)&(Structural item), (Qty: 1 NO) Refrigeration control panel, Refrigeration control panel, Cap-400 Amps (Excluding Pipe Line)&(Structural item), (Qty: 1 NO) Starter for compressor, 75 HP, Starter for compressor, 75 HP (Excluding Pipe Line)&(Structural item), (Qty: 3 NO) Condenser PHE type-75 TR (E, Condenser PHE type-75 TR (Excluding Pipe Line)&(Structural item) (Excluding Pipe Line)&(Structural item), (Qty: 2 NO) Evaporator PHE type for chille, Evaporator PHE type for chilled water (Excluding Pipe Line)&(Structural item), (Qty: 1 NO) Cooling tower with circulation, Cooling tower with circulation motor- 200 Ltrs (Excluding Pipe Line)&(Structural item), (Qty: 1 NO) PHE condenser water circulatio, PHE condenser water circulation pump, 7.5 HP (Excluding Pipe Line)&(Structural item), (Qty: 3 NO) Primary chilled water pumps, Primary chilled water pumps, 5HP (Excluding Pipe Line)&(Structural item), (Qty: 2 NO) Secondary chilled water pumps,, Secondary chilled water pumps, 5HP, (Qty: 2 NO) Hot & cold water tanks-cement, Hot & cold water tanks-cement concrete with MS plate 5000 Ltrs capacity each (Excluding Pipe Line)&(Structural item), (Qty: 1 LOT) Plate heat...
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/BLR/MANDYA DIST CO-OP MILK PRODUCERS UNION LTD/4/GEJJALAGERE/26-27/20809[591628]
Opening Date & Time : 31-07-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 31-07-2026::16:30:00
Inspection From Date : 16-07-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 30-07-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : MANDYA DIST CO-OP MILK PRODUCERS UNION LTD
Location : GEJJALAGERE
Street : PRODUCT DAIRY BANGALORE-MYSORE ROAD
City : GEJJALAGERE - 571428
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 08232-274572
Fax : 08232-274593
Email : manmulpurchase@gmail.com
Contact Person : Jagadeesh K.S
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections