Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Auction for ALUMINIUM CLADDING SHEET, ALUMINIUM CLADDING SHEET, (Qty: 110 KG)
Posting Date: 21 Aug 2026
Deadline: 04 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 147689511
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/LKO/Prayagraj Power generation Company Limited/48/Bara Prayagraj/26-27/27464
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
ALUMINIUM CLADDING SHEET, ALUMINIUM CLADDING SHEET, (Qty: 110 KG)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/LKO/Prayagraj Power generation Company Limited/48/Bara Prayagraj/26-27/27464[598440]
Opening Date & Time : 04-09-2026::11:30:00
Closing Date & Time : 04-09-2026::15:30:00
Inspection From Date : 25-08-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 03-09-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Auction Wise
Pre Bid EMD Amount : 5, 000.00
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Prayagraj Power generation Company Limited
Location : Bara Prayagraj
Street : Village Khan Shemra, Post lohgra
City : Bara, District Prayagraj - 212107
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 8933934454
Fax :
Email : prabhans.srivastava@ppgcl.co.in
Contact Person : Prabhans Kumar Srivastava
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections