Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Auction for Aircraft Fuel Oil, Aircraft Fuel Oil (Aviation Turbine Fuel ATF This is fuel removed from Aircraft Fuel Tanks) Contact person: AIESL MRO TRVPh: 7593844826, (Qty: 1600 LTR) Aircr...
Posting Date: 08 Apr 2026
Deadline: 24 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 139144440
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/TVC/AI ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED/1/OPP KSEB , CHACKAI/26-27/2819[573125]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Aircraft Fuel Oil, Aircraft Fuel Oil (Aviation Turbine Fuel ATF This is fuel removed from Aircraft Fuel Tanks)
Contact person: AIESL MRO TRVPh: 7593844826, (Qty: 1600 LTR) Aircraft Engine Oil, Aircraft Engine Oil
Contact person: AIESL MRO TRVPh: 7593844826, (Qty: 1400 LTR) Aircraft Hydralic Oil, Aircraft Hydralic Oil
Contact person: AIESL MRO TRVPh: 7593844826, (Qty: 60 LTR) Mixed oil (Fuel and Engine oil), Mixed oil (Fuel and Engine oil)
Contact person: AIESL MRO TRVPh: 7593844826, (Qty: 200 LTR)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/TVC/AI ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED/1/OPP KSEB, CHACKAI/26-27/2819[573125]
Opening Date & Time : 24-04-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 24-04-2026::15:30:00
Inspection From Date : 08-04-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 23-04-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : AI ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED
Location : OPP KSEB, CHACKAI
Street : AIESL TRV MRO, OPP KSEB, CHACKAI
City : TRIVANDRUM - 695007
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9744394631 / 7593844826
Fax :
Email : MMD.TRV@AIESL.IN
Contact Person : Sirajudheen TM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections