Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: Auction for 9 Nos Of Condemned Vehicles, 1. Registration No.: AS01FC4285 Asset Type: Mobile Clinic Location: Duliajan 2. Registration No.: AS01FC4286 Asset Type: Mobile Clinic Loca...
Posting Date: 25 Apr 2026
Deadline: 12 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 140116675
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/GHY/OIL INDIA LIMITED/2/Duliajan/26-27/5873[576255]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 200000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
9 Nos Of Condemned Vehicles, 1. Registration No.: AS01FC4285
Asset Type: Mobile Clinic
Location: Duliajan
2. Registration No.: AS01FC4286
Asset Type: Mobile Clinic
Location: Duliajan
3. Registration No.: AS01FC4287
Asset Type: Mobile Clinic
Location: Moran
4. Registration No.: AS01GC0694
Asset Type: Library Van
Location: Duliajan
5. Registration No.: AS01GC0772
Asset Type: Library Van
Location: Duliajan
6. Registration No.: AS01GC0693
Asset Type: Library Van
Location: Moran
7. Registration No.: AS01LC6595
Asset Type: Bus (MPV)
Location: Duliajan
8. Registration No.: AS01LC6596
Asset Type: Bus (MPV)
Location: Duliajan
9. Registration No.: AS01LC6597
Asset Type: Bus (MPV)
Location: Moran
Note: Lot is to be auctioned on as is where is basis including dismantling
Contact Persons:
SHATABDI MAHANTA
MANAGER, PUBLIC AFFAIRS Deptt
Ph. No. 9654182230, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/GHY/OIL INDIA LIMITED/2/Duliajan/26-27/5873[576255]
Opening Date & Time : 12-05-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 12-05-2026::15:30:00
Inspection From Date : 25-04-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 11-05-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : OIL INDIA LIMITED
Location : Duliajan
Street : Duliajan
City : Duliajan - 786602
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 03742808794
Fax :
Email : prantik_dutta@oilindia.in
Contact Person : Prantik Dutta
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections