Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Auction for 80 Metre Ground Based Microwave Tower - Vapi, 80 Metre Ground Based Microwave Tower - Vapi (AS MATERIAL CONDITION ON SITE) Quantity: 1 NO Contact Person: Mukeshku...
Posting Date: 21 Oct 2025
Deadline: 03 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 128594345
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VAD/bsnl,gmtd,valsad/14/204,new tele. exch. bldg.halar road,valsad/25-26/38561[536796]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
80 Metre Ground Based Microwave Tower - Vapi, 80 Metre Ground Based Microwave Tower - Vapi
(AS MATERIAL CONDITION ON SITE)
Quantity: 1 NO
Contact Person:
Mukeshkumar Verma
M: 9425201198
Lying At: SDE CSC/CFA Vapi
Location: Vapi T.E. Compound, (Qty: 1 NO)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VAD/bsnl, gmtd, valsad/14/204, new tele. exch. bldg.halar road, valsad/25-26/38561[536796]
Opening Date & Time : 03-11-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 03-11-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 24-10-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 01-11-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : bsnl, gmtd, valsad
Location : 204, new tele. exch. bldg.halar road, valsad
Street : 204, NEW TELE.EXCH. BLDG.;O/o GMTD, HALAR ROAD, VALSAD,
City : VALSAD - 396001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9428823123, 0263253626
Fax :
Email : agmplgvalsad1@gmail.com
Contact Person : Smt Sunetra Deshpande AGM(Int) 02632-253542 (M) 9423572911
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections