Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Auction for 6 W Led Bulb, Bee 5 Star, as Per Lot Description (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 29 Jan 2025
Deadline: 14 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 113892181
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/NRO/ENERGY EFFICIENCY SERVICES LIMITED/3/NEAR CBI HEADQUATERS/24-25/52401[484190]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
6 W LED BULB, BEE 5 Star
150 Lumens/Watt luminous efficacy
900 lumens in just 6 watts/ General 9W or 10W LED
Reduced Carbon emissions, Increased Electricity Savings
Quality Product, Reliable Customer Support
Warranty-01 year (through EESL helpline)
Annual Energy Savings up to 26 kWh
Annual Monetary savings up to INR 160
Payback period-06 months 1
Qty : MOQ- 100 Nos
Per Unit Price (INR) : 56.78
Start Price : 5678
Contact Person : Jisha Jyoti Nair-9311962969
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/NRO/ENERGY EFFICIENCY SERVICES LIMITED/3/NEAR CBI HEADQUATERS/24-25/52401[484190]
Opening Date & Time : 14-02-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 14-02-2025::15:00:00
Inspection From Date : 30-01-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 13-02-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : ENERGY EFFICIENCY SERVICES LIMITED
Location : NEAR CBI HEADQUATERS
Street : NFL BUILDING, 5th and 6th FLOOR, CORE 03, SCOPE COMPLEX, LOD
City : NEW DELHI - 110003
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9311962969
Fax :
Email : retailsales@eesl.co.in
Contact Person : JISHA JYOTI
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections