Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Auction for 300 Tr. Chiller Plant Alongwith Control Panel, Etc (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 01 Feb 2025
Deadline: 10 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 114074521
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/NRO/Prasar Bharati Broadcasting Corporation of India/1/Room No.501-B, 5th Floor, Soochna Bhawan/24-25/53245[485068]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
1-300 Tr. Chiller Plant Alongwith Control Panel, Qty : 03 Sets
2-Cooling Tower for 300 Tr. Chiller Plant, Qty : 01 Set
NOTE : INSPECTION MANDATORY
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/NRO/Prasar Bharati Broadcasting Corporation of India/1/Room No.501-B, 5th Floor, Soochna Bhawan/24-25/53245[485068]
Opening Date & Time : 10-02-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 10-02-2025::15:00:00
Inspection From Date : 01-02-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 09-02-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Prasar Bharati Broadcasting Corporation of India
Location : Room No.501-B, 5th Floor, Soochna Bhawan
Street : Lodi Road
City : DELHI - 110003
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9868506241
Fax :
Email : eeekwcamp@gmail.com
Contact Person : Manoj Kumar Srivastava
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections