Auction for 262976_Noida 62_Automatic Transfer Switch_400...

The MSTC LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has issued a Government E-Auction Notice for Auction for 262976_Noida 62_Automatic Transfer Switch_4000 Amp, 262976_Noida 62_Automatic Transfer Switch_4000 Amp Site Address : Nxtra Data Limited Plot No: A-14, Sec-62, Noida UP 201309 br... in New Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

This Auction Notification (Tender ID: MSTC/NRO/Nxtra Data Limited/5/Uttar Pradesh/26-27/10445[580969] | Ref ID: 142372107).. The notice was published on 30 May 2026, and the e-auction is scheduled to begin on 01 Jun 2026 through the designated e-procurement / e-auction portal.

This public sector e-auction in India provides an opportunity for eligible bidders, contractors, traders, and suppliers to participate in a transparent online bidding process. Interested participants are advised to carefully review the eligibility criteria, asset details, reserve price (if applicable), registration process, EMD requirements, and bidding terms before the auction start date.

Businesses seeking government auction opportunities in India should regularly monitor this listing for corrigendum updates, document downloads, and auction participation guidelines.

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Auction for 262976_Noida 62_Automatic Transfer Switch_4000 Amp, 262976_Noida 62_Automatic Transfer Switch_4000 Amp Site Address : Nxtra Data Limited Plot No: A-14, Sec-62, Noida UP 201309 br...

Posting Date: 30 May 2026

Deadline: 01 Jun 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Auction

RefID: 142372107

Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/NRO/Nxtra Data Limited/5/Uttar Pradesh/26-27/10445[580969]

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

262976_Noida 62_Automatic Transfer Switch_4000 Amp, 262976_Noida 62_Automatic Transfer Switch_4000 Amp

Site Address : Nxtra Data Limited Plot No: A-14, Sec-62, Noida UP 201309

Contact Person : Nitin Kumar
Nitin.Kumar@nxtra.in/8447014333

Note : Collection of GST & TCS is the responsibility of the seller.GST & TCS as applicable at the time of delivery.

Note:
1. Only registered producers, refurbishers and recyclers shall be allowed to participate in this lot. The E-waste dismantlers will not be allowed under any circumstances. All the bidders of the allowed category must have registration on EPR Portal which is https://eprewastecpcb.in/

2. Please refer to the Terms & Conditions for Details., (Qty: 1 NO) 262976_Noida 81_Battery_12V 200 AH, 262976_Noida 81_Battery_12V 200 AH

Site Address : PLOT NO-B192/B, SECTOR-81 NOIDA, PIN-201305

Contact Person : Manoj Shukla
manoj.shukla@nxtra.in/+919711407818

Note : Collection of GST & TCS is the responsibility of the seller.GST & TCS as applicable at the time of delivery., (Qty: 136 NO) 262976_Noida 81_Battery_12V 200 AH, 262976_Noida 81_Battery_12V 200 AH

Site Address : PLOT NO-B192/B, SECTOR-81 NOIDA, PIN-201305

Contact Person : Manoj Shukla
manoj.shukla@nxtra.in/+919711407818

Note : Collection of GST & TCS is the responsibility of the seller.GST & TCS as applicable at the time of delivery., (Qty: 45 NO) 262976_Noida 81_DG PLC Panel with MCB_5 Amps, 262976_Noida 81_DG PLC Panel with MCB_5 Amps

Site Address : PLOT NO-B192/B, SECTOR-81 NOIDA, PIN-201305

Contact Person : Manoj Shukla
manoj.shukla@nxtra.in/+919711407818

Note : Collection of GST & TCS is the responsibility of the seller.GST & TCS as applicable at the time of delivery.

Note:
1. Only registered producers, refurbishers and recyclers shall be allowed to participate in this lot. The E-waste dismantlers will not...
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/NRO/Nxtra Data Limited/5/Uttar Pradesh/26-27/10445[580969]
Opening Date & Time : 01-06-2026::13:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 01-06-2026::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 21-05-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 27-05-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Nxtra Data Limited
Location : Uttar Pradesh
Street : TCG 7/7, Bharti Airtel Limited, Vibhuti Khand, Gomti Nagar
City : Lucknow - 226010
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9717333974
Fax : 9560367171
Email : akhil.khanna@airtel.com
Contact Person : Akhil

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections