Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Auction for 2 X 160 Kva Ups System, 2 X 160 Kva Ups System Make: Riello Location: Advanced Data Processing Research Institute (Adrin), 203 Akbar Road, Tarbund, Manovikas Nagar Р.О. Second...
Posting Date: 16 Jun 2026
Deadline: 02 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 143365623
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/HYD/ADVANCED DATA PROCESSING RESEARCH INSTITUTE/1/SECUNDERABAD/26-27/15014[585650]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
2 X 160 KVA UPS System, 2 X 160 KVA UPS System Make: Riello Location: ADVANCED DATA PROCESSING RESEARCH INSTITUTE (ADRIN), 203 Akbar Road, Tarbund, Manovikas Nagar Р.О. Secunderabad -500 009. Contact No: 040-27781301., (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/HYD/ADVANCED DATA PROCESSING RESEARCH INSTITUTE/1/SECUNDERABAD/26-27/15014[585650] Opening Date & Time : 02-07-2026::11:00:00 Closing Date & Time : 02-07-2026::15:00:00 Inspection From Date : 16-06-2026 Inspection Closing Date : 01-07-2026 Upload Document Start Date : Upload Document Close Date : Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : ADVANCED DATA PROCESSING RESEARCH INSTITUTE Location : SECUNDERABAD Street : 203 AKBAR ROAD, TARBUND, MANOVIKAS NAGAR PO, City : SECUNDERABAD - 500009 Country : INDIA Telephone : 04027781301 Fax : 04027781302 Email : srpo@adrin.res.in Contact Person : Yadagiri
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections