Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Auction for 16 KVA Single Phase Distribution Transformers, 16 KVA Single Phase Distribution Transformers- 04 no, M-Code - M1701016, (Qty: 1 LOT) 11/33 KV CT/PT Unit Various Capacity Scrap-List attac...
Posting Date: 21 Aug 2026
Deadline: 27 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 147689458
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/BPL/MADHYA PREADESH PASCHIM KSHETRA VIDYUT VITRAN COMPANY LIMITED/30/indore/26-27/27517
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 30000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
16 KVA Single Phase Distribution Transformers, 16 KVA Single Phase Distribution Transformers- 04 no, M-Code - M1701016, (Qty: 1 LOT) 11/33 KV CT/PT Unit Various Capacity Scrap-List attached, 11/33 KV CT/PT Unit Various Capacity Scrap-List attached, (Qty: 1 LOT) Misc items-List attached, Misc items-List attached, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/BPL/MADHYA PREADESH PASCHIM KSHETRA VIDYUT VITRAN COMPANY LIMITED/30/indore/26-27/27517[598493]
Opening Date & Time : 21-08-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 27-08-2026::18:00:00
Inspection From Date : 21-08-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 26-08-2026
Upload Document Start Date : 21-08-2026
Upload Document Close Date : 26-08-2026
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : MADHYA PREADESH PASCHIM KSHETRA VIDYUT VITRAN COMPANY LIMITED
Location : indore
Street : GPH COMPOUND, POLOGROUND
City : Indore - 452015
Country : INDIA
Telephone : contact nos are given in auction terms & condition
Fax :
Email : storecircleauctionnew@gmail.com
Contact Person : Shubham sharma
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections