Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Auction for 1.5 Ton Split AC, 1.5 Ton Split AC, (Qty: 1 NO) Energy saving device, Energy saving device, (Qty: 1 NO)
Posting Date: 20 Feb 2026
Deadline: 27 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 136200750
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/JPR/Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited/10/BHARATPUR/25-26/63750[562867]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
1.5 Ton Split AC, 1.5 Ton Split AC, (Qty: 1 NO) Energy saving device, Energy saving device, (Qty: 1 NO)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/JPR/Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited/10/BHARATPUR/25-26/63750[562867]
Opening Date & Time : 27-02-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 27-02-2026::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 20-02-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 26-02-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
Location : BHARATPUR
Street : HPCL Depot, Vill.Dhormui, Bharatpur Mathura road
City : Bharatpur - 321025
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9828229465
Fax :
Email : abhishekkvasu@hpcl.in
Contact Person : Abhishek Kumar Vasu
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections