Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Auction for 11 KV Control Panel Scrap, 11 KV Control Panel Scrap Remark : Unserviceable, (Qty: 5 NO) 11kv Capacitor Unit Scrap, 11kv Capacitor UnitScrap Remark : Unserviceable, (Q...
Posting Date: 29 Jul 2026
Deadline: 13 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 146144696
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/BPL/M.P. Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Co. Ltd, Bhopal/23/MADHYA PRADESH/26-27/23301[594193]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 50000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
11 KV Control Panel Scrap, 11 KV Control Panel Scrap
Remark : Unserviceable, (Qty: 5 NO) 11kv Capacitor Unit Scrap, 11kv Capacitor UnitScrap
Remark : Unserviceable, (Qty: 80 NO) Battery Charger Scrap, Battery ChargerScrap
Remark : Unserviceable, (Qty: 20 NO) All Type Plastics Scrap, All Type PlasticsScrap
Remark : Unserviceable, (Qty: 4 MT) Empty Barrel Drum Scrap, Empty Barrel DrumScrap
Remark : Unserviceable, (Qty: 35 NO) 11 KV RVT Scrap, 11 KV RVT Scrap
Remark : Unserviceable, (Qty: 20 NO) Type writer Machine Scrap, Type writer Machine Scrap
Remark : Unserviceable, (Qty: 5 NO) 11 Kv PT Single Phase Scrap, 11 Kv PT SinglePhase Scrap
Remark : Unserviceable, (Qty: 305 NO) 33 Kv PT Single Phase Scrap, 33 Kv PT SinglePhase Scrap
Remark : Unserviceable, (Qty: 13 NO) 11KV CT various Type /Capacity without oil Scrap, 11KV CT variousType /Capacitywithout oil Scrap
Remark : Unserviceable, (Qty: 250 NO)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/BPL/M.P. Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Co. Ltd, Bhopal/23/MADHYA PRADESH/26-27/23301[594193]
Opening Date & Time : 13-08-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 13-08-2026::16:45:00
Inspection From Date : 29-07-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 12-08-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : M.P. Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Co. Ltd, Bhopal
Location : MADHYA PRADESH
Street : Nishtha Parishar Bijli nagar Govindpura Bhopal
City : Govindpura Bhopal - 462023
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 6232913254
Fax : 07552589821
Email : areastorebhopal@gmail.com
Contact Person : Amrish Kumar Khamboj
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections