Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Nagaland
Summary: Auction for 1000 KVA Servo Voltage Stabilizer, 1000 KVA Servo Voltage Stabilizer Year of Purchase: 2014 Status: Not Working, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Posting Date: 25 Aug 2026
Deadline: 01 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 147890941
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/GHY/INSTITUTE OF ADVANCED STUDY IN SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY/8/PASCHIM BORAGAON/26-27/28015
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
1000 KVA Servo Voltage Stabilizer, 1000 KVA Servo Voltage Stabilizer
Year of Purchase: 2014
Status: Not Working, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/GHY/INSTITUTE OF ADVANCED STUDY IN SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY/8/PASCHIM BORAGAON/26-27/28015[599006]
Opening Date & Time : 01-09-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 01-09-2026::15:30:00
Inspection From Date : 25-08-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 31-08-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : INSTITUTE OF ADVANCED STUDY IN SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
Location : PASCHIM BORAGAON
Street : VIGYAN PATH
City : GUWAHATI - 781035
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 8486715449
Fax :
Email : registrar@iasst.gov.in
Contact Person : BIKASH JYOTI DAS
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections