Tender for Attune Flow Cell Cleaning Solution, Ebioscience™ 10X Rb...

The HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT, GOVT OF GUJARAT, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Attune Flow Cell Cleaning Solution, Ebioscience™ 10X Rbc Lysis Buffer (Multi-Species), Ultracomp Eb, Qty: 53856 in Jamnagar, Gujarat, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5979934 | Ref ID: 116462741).

The tender is published on 20 Mar 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 21 Mar 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Laboratory Reagent Kits category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 21 Mar 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Gujarat.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Laboratory Reagent Kits Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Gujarat.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Gujarat

Summary: Attune Flow Cell Cleaning Solution, Ebioscience™ 10X Rbc Lysis Buffer (Multi-Species), Ultracomp Eb, Qty: 53856

Posting Date: 20 Mar 2025

Deadline: 21 Mar 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 116462741

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5979934

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Attune flow cell cleaning solution, eBioscience™ 10X RBC Lysis Buffer (Multi-species), UltraComp eBeads™ Plus Compensation Beads, CD10 Monoclonal Antibody (eBioCBCALLA (CB-CALLA) ), PE, eBioscience™, CD19 Monoclonal Antibody (SJ25C1), PE-Cyanine7, eBioscience™, CD34 Monoclonal Antibody (4H11), APC, eBioscience™, CD45 Monoclonal Antibody (2D1), APCeFluor™ 780, eBioscience™, CD5 Monoclonal Antibody (L17F12), FITC, eBioscience™, CD7 Monoclonal Antibody (4H9), PE, eBioscience™, CD3 Monoclonal Antibody (UCHT1), PECyanine5, eBioscience™, CD4 Monoclonal Antibody (RPA- T4), PECyanine7, eBioscience™, CD8a Monoclonal Antibody (SK1), Alexa Fluor™ 700, eBioscience™, CD64 Monoclonal Antibody (10.1), FITC, eBioscience™, CD13 Monoclonal Antibody (WM-15 (WM15) ), PE, eBioscience™, CD117 (c-Kit) Monoclonal Antibody (104D2), PE-Cyanine7, eBioscience™, CD33 Monoclonal Antibody (WM-53 (WM53) ), Alexa Fluor™ 700, eBioscience™, CD43 Monoclonal Antibody (4-29-5-10-21), PerCP-eFluorTM 710, eBioscienceTM, Myeloperoxidase (MPO) Monoclonal Antibody (MPO455-8E6), FITC, eBioscience™, CD23 Monoclonal Antibody (EBVCS2), APC, eBioscience™, TdT Monoclonal Antibody (19-3), PE, eBioscience™, CD14 Monoclonal Antibody (TuK4), APC, CD79a Monoclonal Antibody (HM47), PerCP-Cyanine5.5, eBioscience™, CD200 Monoclonal Antibody (OX104), PerCP-eFluor™ 710, eBioscience™, EQAS Hemoglobin Program (HBA2), Column agglutination test for Coomb- s crossmatch with LISS (Bio- Rad), Col...
Quantity Required: 53856
Start Date: 25-02-2025 4:21 PM
End Date: 21-03-2025 6:00 PM

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections