Tender for Atomistic Simulation of Biodegradable lonic Liquids and T...

The J.C. Bose University of Science & Technology, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Atomistic Simulation of Biodegradable lonic Liquids and Their Polymer Electrolyte Composite for Energy and Environment Application'" of Mrs. Sonia Yadav in Faridabad, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: Chem/2025/473 | Ref ID: 125674452).

The tender is published on 04 Sep 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 11 Sep 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Atomistic Simulation of Biodegradable lonic Liquids and Their Polymer Electrolyte Composite for Energy and Environment Application'" of Mrs. Sonia Yadav category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 11 Sep 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Atomistic Simulation of Biodegradable lonic Liquids and Their Polymer Electrolyte Composite for Energy and Environment Application'" of Mrs. Sonia Yadav Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: Atomistic Simulation of Biodegradable lonic Liquids and Their Polymer Electrolyte Composite for Energy and Environment Application'" of Mrs. Sonia Yadav

Posting Date: 04 Sep 2025

Deadline: 11 Sep 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 125674452

Notice Ref. No.: Chem/2025/473

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Invitation to tender for the Atomistic Simulation of Biodegradable lonic Liquids and Their Polymer Electrolyte Composite for Energy and Environment Application'" of Mrs. Sonia Yadav

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections