Tender for Atal Gyan Kendra Gp Khamnor, Sema, molela, bagol And Kuth...

The ZILA PARISHAD RAJSAMAND, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Atal Gyan Kendra Gp Khamnor, Sema, molela, bagol And Kuthwa Computer System With Wairing Instalation Work Ps Khamnor in Rajsamand, Rajasthan, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: ZRR2627GLOB00887 | Ref ID: 148172344).

The tender is published on 29 Aug 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 31 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Atal Gyan Kendra Gp Khamnor, Sema, molela, bagol And Kuthwa Computer System With Wairing Instalation Work Ps Khamnor category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 31 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Rajasthan.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Atal Gyan Kendra Gp Khamnor, Sema, molela, bagol And Kuthwa Computer System With Wairing Instalation Work Ps Khamnor Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Rajasthan.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Rajasthan

Summary: Atal Gyan Kendra Gp Khamnor, Sema, molela, bagol And Kuthwa Computer System With Wairing Instalation Work Ps Khamnor

Posting Date: 29 Aug 2026

Deadline: 31 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 148172344

Notice Ref. No.: ZRR2627GLOB00887

Tender Value: ₹ 1230000.00

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Atal Gyan Kendra Gp Khamnor, Sema, molela, bagol And Kuthwa Computer System With Wairing Instalation Work Ps Khamnor
Bid Type: goods
Bid Sub Type: computers printers and upss
NIB Code: ZRR2627A0433Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding
Bid Amount: 1230000.00
Bid Required in Cover: 2
Bid Uploaded Date: 21/08/2026
Bid Publish Date: 21/08/2026
Available for Public Since Date: 21/08/2026 04:50 PM

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections