Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Assistance in Maintenance Work of Bulldozers, Dg Sets, Fire Engines & Cranes of Ws&G Div., Htps, Korba West.
Posting Date: 16 Apr 2026
Deadline: 11 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139646952
Notice Ref. No.: 1405/2026
Tender Value: ₹ 982120.90
Tender EMD: ₹ 9821
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Assistance in Maintenance work of bulldozers, DG sets, Fire engines & cranes of WS&G div., HTPS, Korba West.
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 982120.90
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 9821/-
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 11/05/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 11/05/2026 04:30PM
Remark/RFx ID for e-Bidding : CHIO/ T-2581/ 2026 Rfx No. 8100050863
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections