Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Assistance in Housekeeping Work in 6 Various Offices for Simultaneous Work of Admin. Building at Dspm Tps, Cspgcl, Korba East--
Posting Date: 13 May 2026
Deadline: 04 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141153370
Notice Ref. No.: 16-06/ DSPM TPS/ S&P/ HR/ / T-3305/2025
Tender Value: ₹ 1299000
Tender EMD: ₹ 12990
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Assistance in Housekeeping work in 6 various offices for simultaneous work of Admin. Building at DSPM TPS, CSPGCL, Korba East--
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 12.99 lakh
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 12990
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 04/06/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 04/06/2026 03:30PM
Remark/RFx ID for e-Bidding : 8100051468
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections