Tender for Assessing The Structural Stability In Line With The Lates...

The HINDUSTAN AERONAUTICS LIMITED (HAL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Assessing The Structural Stability In Line With The Latest National Building Code Nbc For Existing Alh Flight Hangar Spoc Department Alh Final Assembly Collector Gear Cell Building And Alh Structural... in Bengaluru, Karnataka, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: TENDER NOTICE/NCP/25/26-27 | Ref ID: 144071726). The estimated tender value is ₹ 2120000, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 5000.

The tender is published on 26 Jun 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 11 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Assessing The Structural Stability In Line With The Latest National Building Code Nbc For Existing Alh Flight Hangar Spoc Department Alh Final Assembly Collector Gear Cell Building And Alh Structural... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 11 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Karnataka.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Assessing The Structural Stability In Line With The Latest National Building Code Nbc For Existing Alh Flight Hangar Spoc Department Alh Final Assembly Collector Gear Cell Building And Alh Structural... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Karnataka.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Karnataka

Summary: Assessing The Structural Stability In Line With The Latest National Building Code Nbc For Existing Alh Flight Hangar Spoc Department Alh Final Assembly Collector Gear Cell Building And Alh Structural...

Posting Date: 26 Jun 2026

Deadline: 11 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 144071726

Notice Ref. No.: TENDER NOTICE/NCP/25/26-27

Tender Value: ₹ 2120000

Tender EMD: ₹ 5000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Assessing The Structural Stability In Line With The Latest National Building Code Nbc For Existing Alh Flight Hangar Spoc Department Alh Final Assembly Collector Gear Cell Building And Alh Structural Assembly Building At Helicopter Division Hc
Stage: Two Stages
Cost of BOQ: 0
EMD: 5000
Remarks if Any: Refer Tender document For More Details

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections