Tender for Assembled Electronics PCB of ATS and AATS, Printed Circui...

The HINDUSTAN AERONAUTICS LIMITED (HAL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Assembled Electronics PCB of ATS and AATS, Printed Circuit Board Random Access Memory (RAM) Card (V2) Electric Solenoid Operated Actuators-IS:8..., Qty: 14 in Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7590532 | Ref ID: 142199196).

The tender is published on 28 May 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 17 Jun 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Assembled Electronics PCB of ATS and AATS, Printed Circuit Board Random Access Memory (RAM) Card (V2) Electric Solenoid Operated Actuators-IS:8... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 17 Jun 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttar Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Assembled Electronics PCB of ATS and AATS, Printed Circuit Board Random Access Memory (RAM) Card (V2) Electric Solenoid Operated Actuators-IS:8... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttar Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttar Pradesh

Summary: Assembled Electronics PCB of ATS and AATS, Printed Circuit Board Random Access Memory (RAM) Card (V2) Electric Solenoid Operated Actuators-IS:8..., Qty: 14

Posting Date: 28 May 2026

Deadline: 17 Jun 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 142199196

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7590532

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: ITEM01
BOQ Title: Assembled Electronics PCB of ATS and AATS, Printed Circuit Board Random Access Memory (RAM) Card (V2) Electric Solenoid Operated Actuators-IS:8...
Item Title: Cm50363730
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 27-05-2026 10:53 AM
End Date: 17-06-2026 11:00 AM
BOQ Title: Assembled Electronics PCB of ATS and AATS
GeMARPTS Searched: Printed Circuit Board, Dry Erase Writing Boards (V3), Printed circuit board storage rack, PCB Platting, Information Boards or Illustration Board (V2), Wooden Podium, Miniature Circuit Breaker Boards for Voltages Conforming To IS 13032, Pin Up Notice Board (V2)

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections