Tender for Aspen FN Dye, As per specification, Qty: 64 Pack, (BOQ It...

The EMPLOYEES STATE INSURANCE CORPORATION (ESIC), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Aspen FN Dye, As per specification, Qty: 64 Pack, (BOQ Item #6) in Ajmer, Rajasthan, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6378426 | Ref ID: 122430467). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 39572.

The tender is published on 10 Jul 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 31 Jul 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Reagents for fully automated haematology analyser BC 6200 make Mindray, 5 Part Automated Hematology Analyser (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 31 Jul 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Rajasthan.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Reagents for fully automated haematology analyser BC 6200 make Mindray, 5 Part Automated Hematology Analyser (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Rajasthan.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Rajasthan

Summary: Aspen FN Dye, As per specification, Qty: 64 Pack, (BOQ Item #6)

Posting Date: 10 Jul 2025

Deadline: 31 Jul 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 122430467

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6378426

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 39572

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: As per specification
BOQ Title: Reagents for fully automated haematology analyser BC 6200 make Mindray, 5 Part Automated Hematology Analyser (V2)
BOQ Title: Reagents for fully automated haematology analyser BC 6200 make Mindray, 5 Part Automated Hematology Analyser (V2)
Item Title: Aspen FN Dye
Item Quantity: 64
Unit of Measure: Pack
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 10-07-2025 11:29 AM
End Date: 31-07-2025 12:00 PM
EMD Amount: 39572
BOQ Title: Reagents for fully automated haematology analyser BC 6200 make Mindray
GeMARPTS Searched: Haematoxylin Dye, Cotton Towelling and Towels (V2) as per IS 7056, Direct Dye, Fluorescent Dye Spray, Sudan Black III (Dye), DNA Gel loading dye, Shamianas, Dpt Material-Dye Penetrant-IS:3658, IS:12889, Kollagantu Tie and Dye Check Lungies from Chittoor - ODOP, Fast Green FCF, Food Grade - IS 6022 S...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections