Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Arty A7 100T, as per bid ATC document, Qty: 10 Boards, (BOQ Item #4)
Posting Date: 08 Dec 2025
Deadline: 29 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 131656276
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6975111
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: as per bid ATC document
BOQ Title: VLSI Lab Software and Hardware Design Tool, Processor for Desktop Designing Software (V3)
BOQ Title: VLSI Lab Software and Hardware Design Tool, Processor for Desktop Designing Software (V3)
Item Title: Arty A7 100T
Item Quantity: 10
Unit of Measure: Boards
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 08-12-2025 5:26 PM
End Date: 29-12-2025 6:00 PM
BOQ Title: VLSI Lab Software and Hardware Design Tool
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: VIVADO ML Enterprise edition Designing Software (V3) Searched String: PYNQ-Z2 basic kit Veterinary Periodontal Instrument or Surgery Basic Kit (V2), ZINC CARBONATE (BASIC) - ONGC, Forensic DNA Extraction Kit, Electro Pneumatic Trainer - Basic, Rapid Test Kit for HIV / Syphilis / Hep...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections