Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Arrangements of Capacity Building, Skill Development and Knowledge Management Training for Sanitary /Public Health Workers for Segregation of Wet and Dry Waste in Nizampet Municipal Corporation Under....
Posting Date: 24 Mar 2025
Deadline: 27 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 116687848
Notice Ref. No.: E1/58/4/2024-25
Tender Value: ₹ 396000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Arrangements of Capacity Building, Skill Development and Knowledge Management training for Sanitary /Public Health Workers for Segregation of wet and dry waste in Nizampet Municipal Corporation under SBM 2.0 funds
Estimated Contract Value : 396000.00
Bid Submission Start Date & Time : 24/03/2025 12:00 PM
Bid Submission Closing & Time : 27/03/2025 12:00 PM
Published date & Time : 24/03/2025 11:58 AM
Tender Category : WORKS
Type of Work : Civil Works
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections