Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Armour Ring Segment 2-Ta (01 Set= 04 No. Segments) for Coal Mill Lm28.2D, Armour Ring Segment 1-Ta (, Qty: 10
Posting Date: 12 Aug 2026
Deadline: 21 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147032077
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7892442
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 37000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
ARMOUR RING SEGMENT 2-TA (01 SET= 04 No. SEGMENTS) FOR COAL MILL LM28.2D, ARMOUR RING SEGMENT 1-TA (01 SET= 04 No. SEGMENTS) FOR COAL MILL LM28.2D
BOQ Title: Spares For Coal Mills Of Thermal Power Stations (GSECL)
Quantity Required: 10
Start Date: 11-08-2026 8:10 PM
End Date: 21-08-2026 9:00 PM
EMD Amount: 37000
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections