Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Aristo Hdpe Fp0 Storage Bin Blue
Posting Date: 07 Jul 2025
Deadline: 28 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 122183493
Notice Ref. No.: 86247856
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Descriptlon:- ARISTO HDPE FP0 Storage Bin Blue 235x150x125 mm, CRATE-25. But Different sizes of storage bins are needed to safely store dif ferent sized items. Revised descriptions are as under:- (1) Front Partly Open (FPO) 45 (Dimensions: 350*211%B0200) 30 Nos. (2) Front Partly Open (FPO) 50 ( Dimensions: 515*310%B0200) 40 Nos. (3) Roto Moukded Plastic (Dimensions: 600*400*320 ) (Volume: 70 Litres) 20 Nos. Total 90 Nos. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ]
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : Open - Indigenous
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Itemwise/Consigneewise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : PURCHASE
Inspection Agency : CONSIGNEE
Publishing Date / Time : 05/07/2025 18:45 Item Category General
Procure From Approved Sources : No
Approving Agency : Not Applicable
Closing Date Time : 28/07/2025 11:00
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 90
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 0.00
Consignee SR Section Engineer (Elecctrical Loco Shop), WR Gujarat 90.00 Numbers
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections