Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: A)Rendering Services for Maintainance under Aden (M) Igp for Three Year. B) Supply of Material to Rendering Service for Maintenance under Aden (M) Igp for Three Years.
Posting Date: 07 Aug 2026
Deadline: 27 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146719574
Notice Ref. No.: CR-DRMWBB-2026-41-03
Tender Value: ₹ 31813777.65
Tender EMD: ₹ 309100.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of Skilled Mason (3 Nos.) 2 NS2 108.00 Per Month 23723.00 2562084.00 AT Par 2562084.00 Rs.
Contract Type : Service - General
Tender Type : Open
Advertised Value : 31813777.65
Bidding Style : [ Decision at Schedule level ]
Bidding System : Two Packet System
Pre-Bid Required : No
Pre-Bid Query Date Time :
Tendering Section : SR DEN NE
Bidding Unit :
Publishing Date / Time : 06/08/2026 20:42
Period Of Completion : 36 Months
Bidding Start Date : 13/08/2026
Closing Date Time : 27/08/2026 15:00
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 90
Are Joint Venture (JV) firms allowed to bid : No
Tender Doc. Cost (Rs.) : 0.00
Earnest Money (Rs.) : 309100.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections