Tender for Arduino Uno R4 Wifi, Arduino Uno R4 Minima Based Micro-Co...

The SREE CHITRA TIRUNAL INSTITUTE FOR MEDICAL SCIENCES AND TECHNOLOGY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Arduino Uno R4 Wifi, Arduino Uno R4 Minima Based Micro-Controller, Sensor and Accessories, Raspberry, Qty: 3 in Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6872994 | Ref ID: 129923397).

The tender is published on 11 Nov 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 02 Dec 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Printed Circuit Board category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 02 Dec 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Kerala.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Printed Circuit Board Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Kerala.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Kerala

Summary: Arduino Uno R4 Wifi, Arduino Uno R4 Minima Based Micro-Controller, Sensor and Accessories, Raspberry, Qty: 3

Posting Date: 11 Nov 2025

Deadline: 02 Dec 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 129923397

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6872994

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

ARDUINO UNO R4 WIFI, ARDUINO UNO R4 MINIMA BASED MICRO-CONTROLLER, SENSOR AND ACCESSORIES, RASPBERRY PI 5 MODEL 16GB AND ACCESSORIES
Quantity Required: 3
Start Date: 11-11-2025 2:38 PM
End Date: 02-12-2025 3:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Fabricated PVC - U Fittings for Portable Water Supplies as per IS 10124, Lyophilizer, Driver Display Unit, XLPE Cable for Working Voltages up to and Including 1.1 KV as per IS 7098 (Part 1), DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING BOARD, Recirculating chiller, FPGA Development and Evaluation Board, Interface modu...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections