Tender for ARCHITECTURAL DRAWINGS 2D & 3D, RMC APPROVAL WORK, FIRE N...

The PASCHIM GUJARAT VIJ COMPANY LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for ARCHITECTURAL DRAWINGS 2D & 3D, RMC APPROVAL WORK, FIRE NOC & STRUCTURE DESIGN WORK FOR CONSTRUCTION OF KHOKHALDAL SDN UNDER CITY DIVISION-3 RAJKOT in Rajkot, Gujarat, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: - | Ref ID: 113974653).

The tender is published on 30 Jan 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 05 Feb 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from ARCHITECTURAL DRAWINGS 2D & 3D, RMC APPROVAL WORK, FIRE NOC & STRUCTURE DESIGN WORK FOR CONSTRUCTION OF KHOKHALDAL SDN UNDER CITY DIVISION-3 RAJKOT category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 05 Feb 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Gujarat.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar ARCHITECTURAL DRAWINGS 2D & 3D, RMC APPROVAL WORK, FIRE NOC & STRUCTURE DESIGN WORK FOR CONSTRUCTION OF KHOKHALDAL SDN UNDER CITY DIVISION-3 RAJKOT Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Gujarat.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Gujarat

Summary: ARCHITECTURAL DRAWINGS 2D & 3D, RMC APPROVAL WORK, FIRE NOC & STRUCTURE DESIGN WORK FOR CONSTRUCTION OF KHOKHALDAL SDN UNDER CITY DIVISION-3 RAJKOT

Posting Date: 30 Jan 2025

Deadline: 05 Feb 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 113974653

Notice Ref. No.:

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

ARCHITECTURAL DRAWINGS 2D & 3D, RMC APPROVAL WORK, FIRE NOC & STRUCTURE DESIGN WORK FOR CONSTRUCTION OF KHOKHALDAL SDN UNDER CITY DIVISION-3 RAJKOT
CIRCLE DEPT NAME: RAJKOT CITY CIRCLE
DIVISION NAME:
Publish Date: 30-01-2025

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections