Tender for Architect/architectural Consultancy For The Work Of Dpr, ...

The RAJASTHAN STATE ROAD DEVELOPMENT & CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Architect/architectural Consultancy For The Work Of Dpr, Conceptual Drawings, Epc Documents And 3d Views For Construction Of Integrated Office Complex Cum Service Centre (karmashila) At Bharatpur in Jaipur, Rajasthan, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: RRC2627SLSS00082 | Ref ID: 140705578).

The tender is published on 05 May 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 11 May 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Architect/architectural Consultancy For The Work Of Dpr, Conceptual Drawings, Epc Documents And 3d Views For Construction Of Integrated Office Complex Cum Service Centre (karmashila) At Bharatpur category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 11 May 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Rajasthan.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Architect/architectural Consultancy For The Work Of Dpr, Conceptual Drawings, Epc Documents And 3d Views For Construction Of Integrated Office Complex Cum Service Centre (karmashila) At Bharatpur Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Rajasthan.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Rajasthan

Summary: Architect/architectural Consultancy For The Work Of Dpr, Conceptual Drawings, Epc Documents And 3d Views For Construction Of Integrated Office Complex Cum Service Centre (karmashila) At Bharatpur

Posting Date: 05 May 2026

Deadline: 11 May 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 140705578

Notice Ref. No.: RRC2627SLSS00082

Tender Value: ₹ 1017000.00

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Architect/architectural Consultancy For The Work Of Dpr, Conceptual Drawings, Epc Documents And 3d Views For Construction Of Integrated Office Complex Cum Service Centre (karmashila) At Bharatpur
Bid Type: services
Bid Sub Type: consultancy services
NIB Code: Bid Pattern: Single Source Procurement US 31
Bid Amount: 1017000.00
Bid Required in Cover: 1
Bid Uploaded Date: 04/05/2026
Bid Publish Date: 04/05/2026
Available for Public Since Date: 04/05/2026 02:01 PM

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

Want To Bid in This Tender?

Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.

ContactUs

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections