Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Arc Work for Requirement of Skilled & Unskilled Staff for General Office Work Purpose for One Year at Bhuj Gidc Office.
Posting Date: 21 Jul 2026
Deadline: 01 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145610403
Notice Ref. No.: E-TENDER NOTICE NO: 08 of 2026-27
Tender Value: ₹ 1074415.68
Tender EMD: ₹ 10745
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1062
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Arc Work for Requirement of Skilled & Unskilled Staff for General Office Work Purpose for One Year at Bhuj Gidc Office.
Form of Contract : Service
Product Category : Manpower Supply
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 21-07-2026 13:00
Bid document download End Date : 01-08-2026 17:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 01-08-2026 17:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 10, 745
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 062
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections