Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Arc Work For Replacement Of Submersible Pump Set, Feeder Panelboard, cable, Gi Pipe Etc. Under Division Shahpura Jaipur Under Summer Contingency
Posting Date: 15 Feb 2026
Deadline: 22 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 135855674
Notice Ref. No.: PHE2526WSRC12588
Tender Value: ₹ 5000000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Arc Work For Replacement Of Submersible Pump Set, Feeder Panelboard, cable, Gi Pipe Etc. Under Division Shahpura Jaipur Under Summer Contingency
Bid Type: works
Bid Sub Type: works and water supply
NIB Code: PHE2526A5941Bid Pattern: Rate Contract
Bid Amount: 5000000.00
Bid Required in Cover: 2
Bid Uploaded Date: 31/01/2026
Bid Publish Date: 31/01/2026
Available for Public Since Date: 31/01/2026 05:46 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections