Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Arc Work of Erection of 66Kv Equipment, Structures, Control Wiring, Yard Lighting Etc. for Downstream Network of the 220Kv Kudiyana S/S at Various 66Kv S/S under Vav Const S/Dn under Navsari Const Dn....
Posting Date: 31 Jul 2026
Deadline: 19 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146262565
Notice Ref. No.: TCNS-ETP-19-2026
Tender Value: ₹ 4078214.52
Tender EMD: ₹ 40782
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1180
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Arc Work of Erection of 66Kv Equipment, Structures, Control Wiring, Yard Lighting Etc. for Downstream Network of the 220Kv Kudiyana S/S at Various 66Kv S/S under Vav Const S/Dn under Navsari Const Dn Office.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Electrical Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 30-07-2026 18:00
Bid document download End Date : 19-08-2026 16:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 19-08-2026 16:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 40, 782
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 180
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections