Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Arc Tender for Repairing of Different Road Potholes Using Cold Emulsion Injection Pothole Patching Machine in Various Wards of North West Zone.
Posting Date: 05 Jul 2026
Deadline: 17 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144605770
Notice Ref. No.: 03/2026-27
Tender Value: ₹ 40001055.28
Tender EMD: ₹ 400011
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 6000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Arc Tender for Repairing of Different Road Potholes Using Cold Emulsion Injection Pothole Patching Machine in Various Wards of North West Zone.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works - Others
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 04-07-2026 20:00
Bid document download End Date : 17-07-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 17-07-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 400, 011
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 6, 000
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections