Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Arc of Fabrication Work of Ht/Lt Line Materials from Raw Materials and Mild Steel for Various Scheme under Vyara Division
Posting Date: 06 Jul 2026
Deadline: 14 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144637944
Notice Ref. No.: Tender No: 80 VYD/O&M/TECH/TENDER NO-80/NO-5033 DT.06.07.2026
Tender Value: ₹ 2500000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 20000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1180
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Arc of Fabrication Work of Ht/Lt Line Materials from Raw Materials and Mild Steel for Various Scheme under Vyara Division
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Metal Fabrication
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 06-07-2026 15:00
Bid document download End Date : 14-07-2026 15:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 14-07-2026 15:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 20, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 180
Notice Documents
80-Schedule-B-FABRICATION-ITEMS-FROM-RAW-MATERIALS-OF-MILD-STEEL.pdf
GENERAL_TERMS___CONDITIONS.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections