Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Arc for Erection of Ht/Lt and Tc and Maintenance Work at Thasra S.Dn/ Anywhere under Kheda District with Cost of Nut-Bolt under Revamped Reforms- Based and Result-Linked Distribution Sector Scheme And...
Posting Date: 30 Apr 2026
Deadline: 15 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 140457184
Notice Ref. No.: NDR/RDSS/HT-LT/2026-27/05
Tender Value: ₹ 3999980.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 40000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1770
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Arc for Erection of Ht/Lt and Tc and Maintenance Work at Thasra S.Dn/ Anywhere under Kheda District with Cost of Nut-Bolt under Revamped Reforms- Based and Result-Linked Distribution Sector Scheme and other Scheme as Per Specification, Terms and Condition of Tender
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Power/Energy Projects/Products/Services
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 30-04-2026 17:00
Bid document download End Date : 15-05-2026 16:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 15-05-2026 16:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 40, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 770
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections