Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: A/R & M/O to Jaisalmer House, New Delhi during 2026-27. (Sh:- Providing Man Power Services of Mts, Auto Cad Operator for O/O Chief Architect (Prnd), Cpwd, Room no 001, Sankalp Bhawan, New Delhi and Pr...
Posting Date: 24 Aug 2026
Deadline: 31 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147845430
Notice Ref. No.: 45/EE/AE-II/VBD/2026-27
Tender Value: ₹ 533389
Tender EMD: ₹ 10668
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Name of Work: A/R & M/O to Jaisalmer House, New Delhi during 2026-27. (SH:- Providing man power services of MTS, AUTO CAD Operator for O/o Chief Architect (PRND), CPWD, Room no 001, Sankalp Bhawan, New Delhi and Providing services of Data Entry Operator for office of Subdivision-II under Vigyan Bhawan Division, in 10/11 Jamnagar house, New Delhi)
Subwork/Packages: A/R & M/O to Jaisalmer House, New Delhi during 2026-27. (SH:- Providing man power services to MTS, AUTOCAD Operator for O/o Architect (PRND), CPWD, Room no 001, Sankalp Bhawan, New Delhi and Providing services of Data Entry Operator for office of Subdivision-II under Vigyan Bhawan Division, in 10/11 Jamnagar house, New Delhi)
Procurement Type: WORKS
Type of Work: Civil Works - Others
Tender ID: 166880
Tender Publishing Date & Time: 24/08/2026 11:10
Bid Submission Closing Date & Time: 31/08/2026 15:00
EMD (INR): ₹ 10, 668
Estimated Cost(INR): ₹ 5, 33, 389
Bid Validity Expiry Date: 30/09/2026 15:30
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections