Tender for A/R and M/O to Dr. Brairch Sh: Supply of Computer Softwar...

The ALL INDIA INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL SCIENCES (AIIMS), NEW DELHI, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for A/R and M/O to Dr. Brairch Sh: Supply of Computer Software Esat-23 for Estimation, Rate Analysis, Justification Etc. for Er. Aatir Hasan Saifi Junior Engineer and Er. Rajesh Maan Assistant Engineer At... in New Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: 1 | Ref ID: 114658135).

The tender is published on 12 Feb 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 14 Feb 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Miscellaneous Works category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 14 Feb 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Miscellaneous Works Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: A/R and M/O to Dr. Brairch Sh: Supply of Computer Software Esat-23 for Estimation, Rate Analysis, Justification Etc. for Er. Aatir Hasan Saifi Junior Engineer and Er. Rajesh Maan Assistant Engineer At...

Posting Date: 12 Feb 2025

Deadline: 14 Feb 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 114658135

Notice Ref. No.: DNIQ NO 04/AE-III/CD-III/2024-25

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: ₹ 200

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tender Title: Tender for Quotation
Work Description: A/R and M/O to Dr. Brairch Sh: Supply of Computer Software Esat-23 for Estimation, Rate Analysis, Justification Etc. for Er. Aatir Hasan Saifi Junior Engineer and Er. Rajesh Maan Assistant Engineer at Aiims.
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Miscellaneous Works
Product Sub-Category: Null
Miscellaneous Works
Organisation Type: Autonomous Bos
Tender Type: Open/Advertised
Document Download End Date: 14-Feb-2025 02:58 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 14-Feb-2025 03:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 14-Feb-2025 03:30 PM
EMD: 0
Tender Fee: 200

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections